Futebol Versão 4.0.1

Jogos disponíveis

  Limpar pesquisa   Jogos de Hoje   Jogos de Amanhã
Pesquisando por Todos os jogos
  •   Apostas em Destaque
  • Brasil
  • Brasil - Série A
  • Flamengo x Avai
    23/09/2017 19:00 BRT
    ID: 2512809
  • Santos x Atletico PR
    23/09/2017 21:00 BRT
    ID: 2512811
  • São Paulo x Corinthians
    24/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2512812
  • Atlético GO x Cruzeiro
    24/09/2017 16:00 BRT
    ID: 2512804
  • Fluminense x Palmeiras
    24/09/2017 16:00 BRT
    ID: 2512810
  • Coritiba x Botafogo RJ
    24/09/2017 16:00 BRT
    ID: 2512808
  • Chapecoense x Ponte Preta
    24/09/2017 16:00 BRT
    ID: 2512807
  • Bahia x Gremio
    24/09/2017 19:00 BRT
    ID: 2512806
  • Atl. Mineiro x Vitoria
    24/09/2017 19:00 BRT
    ID: 2512805
  • Brasil - Série B
  • Juventude x Boa-MG
    22/09/2017 19:15 BRT
    ID: 2513230
  • Luverdense-MT x Oeste
    22/09/2017 21:30 BRT
    ID: 2513232
  • Londrina-PR x Santa Cruz PE
    22/09/2017 21:30 BRT
    ID: 2513231
  • Nautico PE x Internacional
    23/09/2017 16:30 BRT
    ID: 2513233
  • Goias x Paysandu
    23/09/2017 16:30 BRT
    ID: 2513228
  • Figueirense x ABC RN
    23/09/2017 16:30 BRT
    ID: 2513227
  • CRB-AL x Criciúma
    23/09/2017 16:30 BRT
    ID: 2513226
  • Ceará x Brasil de Pelotas
    23/09/2017 19:00 BRT
    ID: 2513225
  • Brasil - Série C - Playoffs
  • Sampaio Corrêa x Volta Redonda
    23/09/2017 16:30 BRT
    ID: 2660316
  • Tupi x Fortaleza
    23/09/2017 20:30 BRT
    ID: 2660317
  • Brasil - Paulista U20
  • Ituano U20 x XV de Piracicaba U20
    22/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998514
  • São Carlos U20 x Rio Branco ES U20
    22/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998515
  • Guarani U20 x Paulista U20
    22/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998348
  • Grêmio Osasco U20 x Portuguesa U20
    22/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998489
  • Flamengo SP U20 x Bragantino U20
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 699998513
  • Atibaia U20 x Juventus U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998753
  • São Caetano U20 x Taboão da Serra SP U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998749
  • Santos U20 x Água Santa U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998750
  • Santo Andre U20 x Nacional SP U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998751
  • São Paulo U20 x Portuguesa Santista U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998752
  • Novorizontino U20 x Olímpia U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998761
  • Votuporanguense U20 x Penapolense U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998760
  • São Bento U20 x São Bernardo U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699997664
  • Velo Clube U20 x Rio Claro U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699997672
  • Matonense U20 x Marília U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699997677
  • Corinthians U20 x Osasco Audax U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998755
  • Palmeiras U20 x São José PA U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998756
  • Ponte Preta U20 x Mogi Mirim U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998757
  • Capivariano U20 x Desportivo Brasil U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998758
  • Botafogo SP U20 x Comercial U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998759
  • RB Brasil U20 x Taubaté U20
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 699998754
  • Albania
  • Albania - League 1
  • Dinamo Tirana x Erzeni Shijak
    22/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 699997944
  • Alemanha
  • Alemanha - 2.Bundesliga
  • Duisburgo x Holstein Kiel
    22/09/2017 13:30 BRT
    ID: 2548208
  • Aue x Sandhausen
    22/09/2017 13:30 BRT
    ID: 2548206
  • Regensburg x Braunschweig
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2548209
  • Bielefeld x Heidenheim
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2548207
  • FC St. Pauli x Dusseldorf
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2548203
  • Bochum x Ingolstadt
    24/09/2017 08:30 BRT
    ID: 2548205
  • Greuther Furth x Nuremberga
    24/09/2017 08:30 BRT
    ID: 2548204
  • Darmstadt x Dresden
    24/09/2017 08:30 BRT
    ID: 2548201
  • Alemanha - 3.Bundesliga
  • Paderborn x Rostock
    22/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2565305
  • FSV Zwickau x Werder Bremen II
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2565309
  • SV Wehen Wiesbaden x Sonnenhof
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2565308
  • VfL Osnabrück x Wurzburg Kickers
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2565307
  • Unterhaching x Meppen
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2565306
  • FC Carl Zeiss Jena x Munster
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2565303
  • Hallescher FC x Chemnitzer FC
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2565302
  • F. Colónia x Sportfreunde Lotte
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2565301
  • Karlsruhe x Erfurt
    24/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2565304
  • VfR Aalen x 1. FC Magdeburg
    24/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2565300
  • Alemanha - Bundesliga
  • FC Bayern München x Wolfsburgo
    22/09/2017 15:30 BRT
    ID: 2548144
  • SV Werder Bremen x Friburgo
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2548529
  • Estugarda x Augsburgo
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2548533
  • Mainz x Hertha
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2548531
  • Hoffenheim x FC Schalke 04
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2548148
  • Leipzig x Eint. Frankfurt
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2548146
  • Dortmund x Borussia Mönchengladbach
    23/09/2017 13:30 BRT
    ID: 2548145
  • Hannover x Colónia
    24/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2548532
  • Leverkusen x Hamburger SV
    24/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2548530
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg
  • TuS Dassendorf x Teutonia Ottensen
    22/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2558714
  • SC Condor Hamburg x SC Victoria Hamburg
    22/09/2017 14:30 BRT
    ID: 2558883
  • TuS Osdorf x HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    22/09/2017 14:30 BRT
    ID: 2558713
  • FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg x Vorwarts-Wacker
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2558715
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme x SV Rugenbergen
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2558716
  • Alemanha - Regional Liga Bayern
  • FC Schweinfurt 05 x SV Schalding-Heining
    22/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2568505
  • FC Pipinsried x TSV Buchbach
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2568504
  • FC Unterfohring x 1860 Munique
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2568506
  • VfR Garching x SV Seligenporten
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2568502
  • VfB Eichstätt x TSV 1860 Rosenheim
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2568500
  • FC Ingolstadt 04 Am. x Nuremberga II
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2568503
  • FC Augsburgo II x Wacker Burghausen
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2568499
  • B. Munique II x Memmingen
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2568498
  • Alemanha - Regional Liga Nordost
  • Lok Leipzig x FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    22/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2568846
  • Hertha BSC Berlim II x TSG Neustrelitz
    22/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2568845
  • BFC Dinamo x FSV Budissa Bautzen
    22/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2568842
  • Babelsberg x VSG Altglienicke
    22/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2568840
  • FSV Luckenwalde x FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    22/09/2017 14:30 BRT
    ID: 2568847
  • Berliner AK 07 x Cottbus
    23/09/2017 08:30 BRT
    ID: 2568841
  • ZFC Meuselwitz x BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/09/2017 08:30 BRT
    ID: 2568848
  • VfB Germania Halberstadt x VfB Auerbach
    24/09/2017 08:30 BRT
    ID: 2568844
  • FSV Union Furstenwalde x FC Viktoria Berlim
    24/09/2017 08:30 BRT
    ID: 2568843
  • Alemanha - Regional Liga Südwest
  • TSV Schott Mainz x 1. FSV Mainz 05 Am.
    22/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2569205
  • TSV Steinbach x SC Friburgo II
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2569207
  • Kassel x Elversberg
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2569201
  • SSV Ulm 1846 x SV Röchling Völklingen
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2569208
  • Estugarda II x Worms
    24/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2569206
  • TSG Hoffenheim II x Stuttgarter Kickers
    24/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2569200
  • Alemanha - Regional Liga West
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern x FC Wegberg-Beeck
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2569588
  • SG Wattenscheid 09 x Wiedenbruck
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2569587
  • FC Viktoria Colónia x KFC Uerdingen 05
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2569586
  • Verl x Bonner SC
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2569585
  • SV Rodinghausen x FC Cologne II
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2569584
  • TuS Erndtebrück x Fortuna Dusseldorf II
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2569582
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach Am. x Rot-Weiss Essen
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2569581
  • Aachen x Wuppertaler SV
    24/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2569580
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Westfalen
  • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn x Sportfreunde Siegen
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2592804
  • Alemanha - Hessenliga
  • SC Viktoria Griesheim x FC Ederbergland
    22/09/2017 14:30 BRT
    ID: 2572978
  • SC 1929 Waldgirmes x SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2572979
  • SV Steinbach1920 x FSC Lohfelden
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2572977
  • Rot-Weiss Frankfurt x Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2572976
  • SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar x TSV Lehnerz
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2572975
  • VFB Ginsheim x OSC Vellmar
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2572974
  • SV Buchonia Flieden x SC Hessen Dreieich
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2572973
  • FC Bayern Alzenau x SC Borussia Fulda
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2572972
  • Alemanha - Bremen-Liga
  • KSV Vatan Sport x ESC Geestemünde
    22/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2573285
  • FC Oberneuland x TSV Grolland
    22/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2573278
  • Alemanha - Bayernliga Nord
  • SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg x 1. FC Sand
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2576963
  • SpVgg Ansbach x Würzburger FV
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2577125
  • SpVgg Jahn Forchheim x SC Eltersdorf
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2576966
  • FC Schweinfurt 05 II x Würzburger Kickers II
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2577111
  • SV Erlenbach/Main x SpVgg SV Weiden
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2576999
  • TSV Aubstadt x TSV Grosbardorf
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2576967
  • Alemanha - Bayernliga Süd
  • TSV 1865 Dachau x TSV 1882 Landsberg
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2577303
  • TSV 1874 Kottern x DJK Vilzing
    23/09/2017 09:30 BRT
    ID: 2577309
  • SV Pullach x BCF Wolfratshausen
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2577306
  • ASV Neumarkt x SV Heimstetten
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2577305
  • Schwaben Augsburg x TuS Holzkirchen
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2577304
  • SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing x FC Ismaning
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2577307
  • 1. FC Sonthofen x SV Kirchanschöring
    23/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2577310
  • TSV Schwabmünchen x TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
    24/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2577311
  • TSV Kornburg x 1860 Munique II
    24/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2577308
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Niedersachsen
  • BV Cloppenburg x TB Uphusen
    22/09/2017 14:30 BRT
    ID: 2579629
  • FC Sulingen x 1.FC Wunstorf
    22/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 2579626
  • VfL Oldenburg x SV Arminia Hannover
    23/09/2017 12:30 BRT
    ID: 2579633
  • Alemanha - NOFV-Oberliga Nord
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin x 1. FC Frankfurt
    22/09/2017 14:30 BRT
    ID: 2580056
  • Malchower SV 90 x FC Anker Wismar
    22/09/2017 14:30 BRT
    ID: 2580057
  • FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf x Torgelower SV Greif
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2580058
  • Alemanha - Regional Liga Nord
  • Lubeck x ETSV Weiche Flensburg
    22/09/2017 14:30 BRT
    ID: 2593182
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel x Hansa Luneburg
    22/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 2593179
  • VfL Wolfsburg Amadores x Havelse
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2593181
  • Hamburgo II x FC St. Pauli II
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2593180
  • VFV Hildesheim x BSV Rehden
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2593187
  • SV Eutin 08 x Hannover 96 Am.
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2593183
  • Eintracht Norderstedt x Eintracht Braunschweig II
    24/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2593185
  • 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder x FC Altona 93
    24/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2593186
  • SSV Jeddeloh x Oldenburgo
    24/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2593184
  • Alemanha - NOFV-Oberliga Süd
  • FC Eilenburg x VfL Halle 96
    22/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2592173
  • TV Askania Bernburg x SG Union Sandersdorf
    23/09/2017 08:30 BRT
    ID: 2592174
  • VfB 1921 Krieschow x SV Einheit Kamenz
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2592177
  • FC Einheit Rudolstadt x SV Schott Jena
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2592176
  • Bischofswerdaer FV x FC International Leipzig
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2592175
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
  • 1.CfR Pforzheim x SSV Reutlingen
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2594718
  • SV Oberachern x Karlsruher SC Am.
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2594717
  • SGV Freiberg Fußball x FC Nöttingen
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2594716
  • TSG Balingen x Göppinger SV
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2594715
  • SV Spielberg x FSV 08 Bissingen
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2594713
  • TSG Backnang 1919 x FV Ravensburg
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2594712
  • SV Sandhausen II x Bahlinger SC
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2594711
  • Neckarsulmer Sport-Union x TSG 1862/09 Weinheim
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2594710
  • FC Astoria Walldorf II x FC 08 Villingen
    23/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2594714
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
  • FK Pirmasens x Saar 05 Saarbrücken
    22/09/2017 14:30 BRT
    ID: 2606262
  • 1. FC Kaiserslautern Am. x FSV Salmrohr
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2606265
  • FC Homburgo x FC Karbach
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2606264
  • Eintracht Trier x TuS Mechtersheim
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2606263
  • SV Morlautern x FSV Jägersburg
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2606268
  • SC Idar-Oberstein x FV 07 Diefflen
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2606267
  • FC Hertha Wiesbach x SV Gonsenheim
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2606266
  • Alemanha - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
  • VfR Neumünster x FC Dornbreite Lübeck
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2601803
  • Heider SV x TSV Schilksee
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2601806
  • TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf x SV Todesfelde
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2601805
  • TSB Flensburg x PSV Neumünster
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2601807
  • Inter Turkspor Kiel x Frisia Risum-Lindholm
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2601808
  • TSV Lägerdorf x SV Eichede
    24/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2601809
  • TSV Wankendorf x NTSV Strand 08
    24/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2601810
  • Alemanha - Bundesliga U19
  • RB Leipzig U19 x Niendorfer TSV U19
    23/09/2017 06:00 BRT
    ID: 699998776
  • Eintracht Braunschw. U19 x VFL Wolfsburg U19
    23/09/2017 06:00 BRT
    ID: 699997178
  • Union Berlin U19 x Hertha BSC U19
    23/09/2017 06:00 BRT
    ID: 699997177
  • Chemnitzer FC U19 x Dynamo Dresden U19
    23/09/2017 06:00 BRT
    ID: 699997176
  • SC Freiburg U19 x Wehen Wiesbaden U19
    23/09/2017 06:00 BRT
    ID: 699997173
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 x VfL Bochum U19
    23/09/2017 07:00 BRT
    ID: 699997170
  • FC St. Pauli U19 x SV Werder Bremen U19
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 699997175
  • Hannoverscher SV 1896 U19 x Hamburger SV U19
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 699997174
  • FC Bayern München U19 x 1.FC Nürnberg U19
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 699997172
  • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 x Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 699998535
  • 1.FC Köln U19 x Preußen Münster U19
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 699997169
  • Argentina
  • Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
  • Tristán Suárez x San Telmo
    22/09/2017 15:30 BRT
    ID: 2648825
  • Barracas Central x Comunicaciones
    22/09/2017 15:30 BRT
    ID: 2648818
  • Talleres de Remedios x Villa San Carlos
    22/09/2017 20:00 BRT
    ID: 2648824
  • Sacachispas x Fénix
    23/09/2017 15:30 BRT
    ID: 2648822
  • Defensores de Belgrano x UAI Urquiza
    23/09/2017 15:30 BRT
    ID: 2648820
  • Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
  • Cambaceres x Luján
    23/09/2017 17:00 BRT
    ID: 2651625
  • Argentina - Torneo Federal B
  • Rodeo del Medio x Huracán San Rafael
    22/09/2017 16:00 BRT
    ID: 700009125
  • General Rojo UD x Colonial
    22/09/2017 16:00 BRT
    ID: 700009124
  • Argentina - Nacional B
  • Atlético Rafaela x CA Los Andes
    22/09/2017 21:00 BRT
    ID: 699994711
  • Deportivo Morón x Deportivo Riestra
    22/09/2017 21:05 BRT
    ID: 699994694
  • Independiente Rivadavia x San Martin de Tucuman
    22/09/2017 21:30 BRT
    ID: 699994693
  • CA Brown x Instituto AC Cordoba
    23/09/2017 13:05 BRT
    ID: 699997059
  • CSD Flandria x Agropecuario
    24/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 700000046
  • Guillermo Brown x Juventude Unida Gualfguaychu
    24/09/2017 16:00 BRT
    ID: 700000045
  • Boca Unidos x Gimnasia e Esgrima Jujuy
    24/09/2017 16:00 BRT
    ID: 699999625
  • Argentina - Superliga
  • Belgrano x Tigre
    22/09/2017 19:05 BRT
    ID: 699998016
  • CA Patronato Parana x Tucumán
    22/09/2017 21:05 BRT
    ID: 699998539
  • CA Huracan x Union
    23/09/2017 14:05 BRT
    ID: 699997931
  • Arsenal x Temperley
    23/09/2017 14:05 BRT
    ID: 699998739
  • CA Chacarita Juniors x Talleres
    23/09/2017 16:15 BRT
    ID: 699997926
  • Vélez x Boca Jrs
    23/09/2017 18:05 BRT
    ID: 699998784
  • Godoy Cruz x Independiente
    23/09/2017 20:05 BRT
    ID: 700000787
  • Colón x Defensa Justicia
    24/09/2017 11:05 BRT
    ID: 700000790
  • Olimpo x Gimnasia LP
    24/09/2017 14:05 BRT
    ID: 700000557
  • Rosário Central x Banfield
    24/09/2017 16:05 BRT
    ID: 700000789
  • River Plate x Argentinos Juniors
    24/09/2017 18:05 BRT
    ID: 700000788
  • Racing x San Martín de San Juan
    24/09/2017 20:05 BRT
    ID: 700004592
  • Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
  • Central Ballester x Lugano
    22/09/2017 15:30 BRT
    ID: 699997067
  • Argélia
  • Argélia - Ligue 1
  • DRB Tadjenant x MC Oran
    22/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 2639121
  • Paradou AC x USM Blida
    22/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2639120
  • NA Hussein Dey x JS Kabylie
    22/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2639118
  • USM EL Harrach x CS Constantine
    23/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2639117
  • ES Setif x JS Saoura
    23/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2639116
  • US Biskra x CR Belouizdad
    23/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2639115
  • Argélia - Division 2
  • MC Saïda x GC Mascara
    22/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 700002784
  • ASM Oran x CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    22/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 700002783
  • CA Batna x RC Relizane
    22/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 700002782
  • JSM Skikda x WA Tlemcen
    22/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 700002781
  • MC El Eulma x RC Kouba
    22/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 700002780
  • Aïn M'lila x JSM Béjaïa
    22/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 700002779
  • ASO Chlef x CRB Aïn Fakroun
    22/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 700002778
  • MO Bejaia x A Bou Saâda
    22/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 700002777
  • Argélia - U21 Division
  • Drb Tadjenant U21 x Mc Oran U21
    22/09/2017 07:00 BRT
    ID: 700007603
  • Na Hussein Dey U21 x Js Kabylie U21
    22/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 700006307
  • Paradou U21 x Usm Blida U21
    22/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 700007619
  • Arábia Saudita
  • Arábia Saudita - Professional League
  • Al-Baten x AL Ahli
    22/09/2017 12:35 BRT
    ID: 2540680
  • Ohod x Al Fateh
    22/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2540681
  • Al-Nasr x Al Feiha
    22/09/2017 14:20 BRT
    ID: 2540682
  • Al Qadisiya x Al-Faisaly
    23/09/2017 12:15 BRT
    ID: 2540684
  • AL Ittifaq x Al Shabab Riyadh
    23/09/2017 12:15 BRT
    ID: 2540683
  • Al Raed x Al Taawon
    23/09/2017 14:20 BRT
    ID: 2540685
  • Austrália
  • Austrália - National Premier Leagues Play Offs
  • Heidelberg United x APIA Leichhardt Tigers
    23/09/2017 00:00 BRT
    ID: 700002865
  • Edgeworth E. x Brisbane Strikers
    23/09/2017 03:00 BRT
    ID: 700003181
  • Azerbaijão
  • Azerbaijão - Premier League
  • Qarabag FK x FC Sumgayit
    22/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 2625682
  • Bielorrússia
  • Bielorrússia - Premier League
  • FC Gomel x FC Dnepr Mogilev
    22/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2449432
  • FC Brest x Dinamo Minsk
    22/09/2017 14:45 BRT
    ID: 2449431
  • Bate Borisov x Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    23/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 2449430
  • Shakhter x Isloch Minsk
    23/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2449436
  • FC Slavia Mozyr x Krumkachy Minsk
    24/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2449437
  • FC Minsk x FC Vitebsk
    24/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2449433
  • FC Gorodeya x Naftan Novopolotsk
    24/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2449434
  • Neman x FC Torpedo Zhodino
    24/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 2449435
  • Bolívia
  • Bolívia - LFPB
  • Petrolero de Yacuiba x Guabirá
    23/09/2017 16:00 BRT
    ID: 699996685
  • Nacional Potosí x Universitario de Sucre
    23/09/2017 18:15 BRT
    ID: 699996683
  • San Jose x Real Potosí
    24/09/2017 16:00 BRT
    ID: 700000019
  • The Strongest x Bolívar
    24/09/2017 16:00 BRT
    ID: 700000018
  • Blooming x Sport Boys
    24/09/2017 20:30 BRT
    ID: 700000017
  • Bulgária
  • Bulgária - First League
  • CSKA Sofia x FC Dunav Ruse
    22/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 699997128
  • Slavia Sofia x FC Vitosha Bistrica
    23/09/2017 09:30 BRT
    ID: 699998569
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad x Vereya
    23/09/2017 11:30 BRT
    ID: 699998702
  • Cherno More x Etar 1924
    23/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 699998738
  • Botev Plovdiv x Lok Plovdiv
    24/09/2017 11:30 BRT
    ID: 700000758
  • FK Spetemvri Sofia x Ludogorets Razgrad
    24/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 700000757
  • Bélgica
  • Bélgica - Belgian First Division B
  • Cercle Brugge x Tubize
    23/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 2533315
  • Lierse x Union Saint-Gilloise
    23/09/2017 15:30 BRT
    ID: 2533316
  • OH Leuven x FC.O. Beerschot-Wilrijk
    24/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2533317
  • Westerlo x Roeselare
    24/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 2533314
  • Bélgica - Belgian First Division A
  • Antwerpen x Kortrijk
    22/09/2017 15:30 BRT
    ID: 2529490
  • Genk x Oostende
    23/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2529492
  • Mouscron-Peruwelz x K.AS.Eupen
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 2529495
  • KV Mechelen x Sint-Truiden
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 2529494
  • Waasland-Beveren x Anderlecht
    23/09/2017 15:30 BRT
    ID: 2529497
  • Gent x Zulte
    24/09/2017 09:30 BRT
    ID: 2529493
  • Charleroi x Club Brugge
    24/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2529491
  • Standard x Lokeren
    24/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 2529496
  • Bélgica - Reserve Pro League
  • Club Brugge Res. x Anderlecht Res.
    22/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 700004621
  • Standard Liège Res. x Zulte-Waregem Res.
    22/09/2017 14:30 BRT
    ID: 699997133
  • Cazaquistão
  • Cazaquistão - Premier League
  • FC Astana x FC Taraz
    23/09/2017 06:00 BRT
    ID: 2627464
  • Chile
  • Chile - Segunda División
  • Naval x Club Deportes Santa Cruz
    23/09/2017 17:00 BRT
    ID: 699998777
  • Malleco Unido x Independiente
    23/09/2017 19:00 BRT
    ID: 700000776
  • Chile - Primera División
  • Colo x São Luis de Quillota
    22/09/2017 20:30 BRT
    ID: 699998019
  • CD Antofagasta x Espanhola
    23/09/2017 15:30 BRT
    ID: 699998764
  • Univ. do Chile x Everton de Vina Del Mar
    23/09/2017 18:00 BRT
    ID: 699998778
  • Univ Concepcion x Curico Unido
    23/09/2017 20:30 BRT
    ID: 700000264
  • CD O'Higgins x Palestino
    24/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 700000263
  • CD Temuco x CD Universidade Católica
    24/09/2017 15:30 BRT
    ID: 700000262
  • Santiago Wanderers x Audax
    24/09/2017 18:00 BRT
    ID: 700000780
  • Huachipato x Deportes Iquique
    24/09/2017 20:30 BRT
    ID: 700004593
  • Chile - Primera B
  • Santiago Morning x Rangers
    23/09/2017 12:30 BRT
    ID: 699998715
  • Iberia x Magallanes
    23/09/2017 19:00 BRT
    ID: 700000779
  • China
  • China - Super League
  • Beijing Guoan x Shanghai East Asia
    22/09/2017 08:35 BRT
    ID: 2453453
  • Chognqing x Guangzhou
    22/09/2017 08:35 BRT
    ID: 2453454
  • Yanbian FC x Liaoning
    23/09/2017 04:30 BRT
    ID: 2453455
  • Tianjin Teda x Tianjin Quanjian
    23/09/2017 08:35 BRT
    ID: 2453458
  • S. Shenhua x Guangzhou ReF
    23/09/2017 08:35 BRT
    ID: 2453457
  • Jiangsu x Guizhou Zhicheng Toro FC
    23/09/2017 08:35 BRT
    ID: 2453456
  • Changchun x Hebei China Fortune FC
    24/09/2017 04:30 BRT
    ID: 2453459
  • Henan x Shandong
    24/09/2017 08:35 BRT
    ID: 2453460
  • China - Jia League One
  • S. Shenxin x Dalian Yifang FC
    23/09/2017 04:45 BRT
    ID: 699996682
  • Baoding Yingli Yitong x Beijing BG
    23/09/2017 05:00 BRT
    ID: 699996680
  • Dalian Transcend FC x Qingdao Hainiu
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 699996677
  • Hangzhou x Wuhan Zall FC
    23/09/2017 08:35 BRT
    ID: 699996676
  • Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC x Meizhou Hakka FC
    24/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 700000044
  • Beijing Renhe x Shenzhen Hongzuan FC
    24/09/2017 08:35 BRT
    ID: 700000043
  • Chipre
  • Chipre - 1st Division
  • Aris Limassol x APOEL Nicosia
    22/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2620665
  • AEL Limassol x Apollon Lim.
    23/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2620663
  • NEA Salamina Famagusta x AEK Larnaca
    23/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2620667
  • Olympiakos Nicosia x AEP Paphos
    24/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 2620668
  • Ermis Aradippou x Ethnikos Achnas
    24/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 2620666
  • Chipre - B Kategoria
  • Karmiotissa Polemidion x AEZ Zakakiou
    22/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 699994692
  • Colômbia
  • Colômbia - Primera B
  • Barranquilla FC x Orsomarso SC
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 699997616
  • Valledupar FC x Universitário de Popayan
    23/09/2017 17:30 BRT
    ID: 699998779
  • Colômbia - Liga Águila
  • Clube Cortulua x Jaguares de Córdoba
    22/09/2017 21:45 BRT
    ID: 699997618
  • Tigres FC x La Equidad
    23/09/2017 16:00 BRT
    ID: 699998766
  • Ind. Medellin x Rionegro Aguilas
    23/09/2017 18:00 BRT
    ID: 699998780
  • Atlético Bucaramanga x Santa Fe
    23/09/2017 20:00 BRT
    ID: 700000785
  • Boyaca Patriotas x CA Junior
    23/09/2017 20:00 BRT
    ID: 700000784
  • Once Caldas x America Cali
    23/09/2017 22:00 BRT
    ID: 700000783
  • Huila x Alianza Petrolera
    24/09/2017 17:15 BRT
    ID: 700000782
  • Milionarios x Pasto
    24/09/2017 19:15 BRT
    ID: 700004174
  • Dep. Cali x Tolima
    24/09/2017 19:30 BRT
    ID: 700004588
  • Costa Rica
  • Costa Rica - Torneo de Invierno
  • Herediano x AD Carmelita
    23/09/2017 23:00 BRT
    ID: 2558266
  • AD Santos de Guapiles x Saprissa
    24/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2558269
  • AD Municipal Grécia x CS Cartagines
    24/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2558265
  • Universidade de Costa Rica x CD Belen Século XXI
    24/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2558270
  • Limon FC x LD Alajuelense
    24/09/2017 16:30 BRT
    ID: 2558268
  • Croácia
  • Croácia - 1. HNL
  • HNK Cibalia x Inter Zapresic
    23/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 699997612
  • Slaven x Rijeka
    23/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 699998736
  • Istra 1961 x Dínamo Zagreb
    24/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 700000643
  • Hajduk Split x NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    24/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 700000244
  • Croácia - 2. HNL
  • HNK Hajduk Split II x NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    22/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 699997722
  • HNK Gorica x NK Varaždin
    23/09/2017 11:30 BRT
    ID: 699998699
  • NK Radnik Sesvete x NK Dugopolje
    23/09/2017 11:30 BRT
    ID: 699997604
  • Dinamarca
  • Dinamarca - ALKA Superliga Regular
  • Nordsjalland x SonderjyskE
    22/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 2524656
  • AC Horsens x Helsingor
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2524655
  • Copenhaga x Silkeborg
    23/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2524653
  • Aalborg x Lyngby
    24/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2524651
  • Odense x Randers
    24/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2524657
  • Hobro x Brondby
    24/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2524654
  • Dinamarca - 2. Divisionen Pulje 1
  • BK Frem x AB
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2547601
  • Skovshoved IF x Bronshoj BK
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2547602
  • Hillerød Fodbold x B 93 Copenhaga
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2547582
  • Naestved x Hvidovre IF
    24/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2547603
  • Dinamarca - 2. Divisionen Pulje 2
  • Dalum IF x Middlefart GeBK
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2547672
  • BK Marienlyst x Naesby BK
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2547671
  • Greve Fodbold x Kolding IF
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2547670
  • BK Avarta x HIK Hellerup
    24/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2547673
  • Dinamarca - 2. Divisionen Pulje 3
  • IF Lyseng x VSK Arhus
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2547740
  • Odder IGF x Kjellerup IF
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2547741
  • Aarhus Fremad x Ringkobing IF
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2547743
  • FC Sydvest 05 x Jammerbugt FC
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2547742
  • Dinamarca - Danmarksserien 1
  • Taastrup FC x Ledøje-Smørum
    23/09/2017 07:00 BRT
    ID: 2553945
  • Stenløse BK x Herlev
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2553946
  • FA 2000 x Kastrup Bk.
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2553947
  • Holbaek x Karlslunde IF
    24/09/2017 08:30 BRT
    ID: 2553948
  • Slagelse x Fredensborg BI
    24/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2553949
  • Dinamarca - Danmarksserien 2
  • Virum-Sorgenfri x GVI
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2554111
  • Avedøre x Vanløse
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2554110
  • IF Skjold Birkerød x B 1908
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2554113
  • AB Tårnby x Fremad Valby
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2554112
  • TFC Odsherred x KFUM BK, Roskilde
    24/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2554114
  • Dinamarca - Danmarksserien 3
  • B1913 x Oure FA
    22/09/2017 12:30 BRT
    ID: 2554428
  • FC Sønderborg x Kolding B
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2554425
  • Varde x B 1909
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2554426
  • Dinamarca - Danmarksserien 4
  • Viby x Vatanspor
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2554587
  • Holstebro B x Hedensted IF
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2554589
  • Dinamarca - DBU Jyllandsserien Pulje 1 Autumn
  • Brønderslev IF x Hjørring IF
    22/09/2017 12:45 BRT
    ID: 2555553
  • Gug B x Nørresundby FB
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2555554
  • IF Skjold Sæby x Aalborg Freja
    23/09/2017 08:30 BRT
    ID: 2555552
  • Dinamarca - DBU Jyllandsserien Pulje 2 Autumn
  • Herning Fremad x Tjørring IF
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2555642
  • Spjald IF x Skive IK
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2555641
  • Mejrup GU x Vildbjerg SF
    24/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2555643
  • Thisted FC II x Ikast FS
    24/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2555644
  • Dinamarca - DBU Jyllandsserien Pulje 3 Autumn
  • Vorup FB x Søften GF
    22/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2555716
  • DGL 2000, Aarhus x FC Djursland
    23/09/2017 06:00 BRT
    ID: 2555719
  • Fuglebakken KFUM Århus x Lemming IF
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2555717
  • Silkeborg KFUM x Aabyhøj IF
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2555718
  • Dinamarca - DBU Jyllandsserien Pulje 4 Autumn
  • Kolding IF II x Vejle B
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2555942
  • Fredericia fF x Horsens Freja
    23/09/2017 08:30 BRT
    ID: 2555943
  • Hatting-Torsted Fodbold x Agerbæk/Starup
    24/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2555944
  • Sædding/G IF x Vejen SF
    24/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2555941
  • Dinamarca - DBU Sjællandsserien Pulje 1
  • Frederikssund x Herstedøster IC
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2566627
  • Lundtofte Boldklub x RB 1906
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2566626
  • Glostrup x Kalundborg GB
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2566625
  • Liria FK x Allerød FK
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2566628
  • BSF x Herlev IF
    23/09/2017 10:15 BRT
    ID: 2566630
  • Dinamarca - DBU Sjællandsserien Pulje 2
  • Køge Nord FC x Herlufsholm GF
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2566781
  • Ishøj IF x Køge BK
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2566783
  • LUIF x Systofte
    23/09/2017 10:30 BRT
    ID: 2566782
  • Dinamarca - DBU Fyn Albaniserien
  • MG e BK x Næsby BK
    23/09/2017 07:30 BRT
    ID: 2578172
  • Årslev BK x Marstal IF
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2578065
  • Flemløse/Hårby x Assens FC
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2578067
  • Morud IF x Nr. Aaby IK
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2578066
  • OB II x KRFK
    24/09/2017 06:00 BRT
    ID: 2578070
  • OKS x SSV Højfyn
    24/09/2017 06:00 BRT
    ID: 2578069
  • Otterup B e IK x Krarup/Espe Fodbold
    24/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2578071
  • Dinamarca - DBU Københavnserien
  • Bk. Union x Hvidovre IF 2
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2587037
  • NB Bornholm x IF Føroyar
    23/09/2017 09:00 BRT
    ID: 2587039
  • FB x KFUM
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2587043
  • Bk. Skjold x HB
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2587041
  • Sundby Bk. x Fk. Prespa
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2587040
  • Egito
  • Egito - Premier League
  • Tanta FC x Wadi Degla SC
    22/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2653862
  • Al Mokawloon Al Arab x Al Ittihad
    22/09/2017 12:30 BRT
    ID: 2653863
  • Al-Masry x Zamalek
    22/09/2017 15:15 BRT
    ID: 2653864
  • Assiouty Sport x Ismaily
    23/09/2017 10:00 BRT
    ID: 2653866
  • El Daklyeh x El Gaish
    23/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 2653867
  • Equador
  • Equador - Copa Pilsener Serie A
  • Inependiente Del Valle x Clan Juvenil
    23/09/2017 13:30 BRT
    ID: 700003243
  • Guayaquil City x CSD Macará
    23/09/2017 20:00 BRT
    ID: 700002870
  • Cuenca x Emelec
    24/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 700002869
  • El Nacional x Fuerza Amarilla S.C.
    24/09/2017 14:00 BRT
    ID: 700003241
  • LDU Quito x Universidad Católica
    24/09/2017 19:30 BRT
    ID: 700004543
  • Escócia
  • Escócia - Premiership League
  • Rangers x Celtic
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2542043
  • Kilmarnock x Dundee
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542041
  • Johnstone x Hamilton
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542045
  • Ross County x Hibernian
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542044
  • Partick Thistle x Hearts
    23/09/2017 12:00 BRT
    ID: 2542092
  • Motherwell x Aberdeen
    24/09/2017 08:15 BRT
    ID: 2542042
  • Escócia - Championship League
  • Dundee United x Greenock Morton
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542268
  • Falkirk x Livingston
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542269
  • Dumbarton x Inverness CT
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542267
  • Brechin x Dunfermline
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542266
  • St. Mirren x Queen of the South
    24/09/2017 12:10 BRT
    ID: 2542270
  • Escócia - League 1
  • Stranraer x Arbroath
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542488
  • Raith Rovers x Airdrieonians FC
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542487
  • Queen's Park x Ayr United
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542486
  • East Fife x Forfar
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542485
  • Alloa AFC x Albion Rovers
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542484
  • Escócia - League 2
  • Edinburgh City x Peterhead FC
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542701
  • Clyde x Cowdenbeath
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542700
  • Stirling Albion x Annan Athletic
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542704
  • Stenhousemuir x Berwick Rangers
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542703
  • Elgin City x Montrose
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2542702
  • Eslováquia
  • Eslováquia - II Liga
  • FC Lokomotiva Kosice x MSK Zilina II
    22/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2600744
  • Eslovénia
  • Eslovénia - Prva Liga
  • Aluminij x Maribor
    22/09/2017 15:20 BRT
    ID: 2541757
  • Espanha
  • Espanha - Segunda Division B1
  • Celta B x Rapido de Bouzas
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2613861
  • Espanha - Segunda Division B2
  • Arenas Club x Barakaldo
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2614419
  • Real Sociedad B x Burgos
    23/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2614421
  • Racing Santander x Peña Sport FC
    24/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2614415
  • Espanha - Segunda Division B3
  • Valencia B x Ontinyent
    23/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2614833
  • Espanha - LaLiga2
  • Almería x Sevilla B
    22/09/2017 16:00 BRT
    ID: 2603050
  • Reus x Osasuna
    23/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2603057
  • Granada x Córdoba
    23/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2603054
  • Sp. Gijón x La Hoya Lorca
    23/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2603053
  • Tenerife x Alcorcón
    23/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 2603058
  • Huesca x Valladolid
    24/09/2017 07:00 BRT
    ID: 2603055
  • Valhecano x Leonesa
    24/09/2017 11:00 BRT
    ID: 2603056
  • Albacete x Oviedo
    24/09/2017 13:00 BRT
    ID: 2603049
  • Cadiz x Numancia
    24/09/2017 15:00 BRT
    ID: 2603052
  • Saragoça x Gimnastic
    24/09/2017 15:30 BRT
    ID: 2603059
  • Espanha - LaLiga
  • Atlético Madrid x Sevilha
    23/09/2017 08:00 BRT
    ID: 2602276
  • Alavés x Real Madrid
    23/09/2017 11:15 BRT
    ID: 2602275
  • Málaga x Atl. Bilbao
    23/09/2017 13:30 BRT
    ID: 2602283
  • Girona x FC Barcelona
    23/09/2017 15:45 BRT
    ID: 2602281
  • Espanhol x Corunha
    24/09/2017 07:00 BRT
    ID: 2602279
  • Getafe x Villarreal
    24/09/2017 11:15 BRT
    ID: 2602280